Boxer Revolution vom German Dream Index Guestbook Gallery Offspring Results Facts

Results

2010

- Vaasa INT 17.4. - Hans Lehtinen -

Najaf's Hubba Bubba (Reco's son) [open] Exc 1., Best Dog, CACIB, BOS

- Alavus 30.1. - Satu Ylä-Mononen -

Najaf's Hubba Bubba (Reco's son) [open] Exc 1., Best Dog, BOB, CC

- Kajaani INT 9.1. - Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen -

Decas Adele (Reco's daughter) [open] Exc 1., 3rd Best bitch, res-CACIB

2009

- Helsinki INT 13.12. - Juta Haranen -

Wandoris Esprit (Reco's daughter) [intermediate] Exc 2.

- Helsinki INT, Finnish Winner 12.12. - Tuula Seppälä -

Wandoris Esprit (Reco's daughter) [intermediate] Exc 3.

- Hämeenlinna 24.10. - Igor Mioc -

Wandoris Esprit (Reco's daughter) [intermediate] Exc 2.

- Helsinki INT 12.9. - Pirjo Aaltonen -

Wandoris Esprit (Reco's daughter) [junior] Exc 1., 2nd Best Bitch, CC

- 8.8. Kauhajoki - Janiki Steinbock -

Najaf's Hoccus Poccus (Reco's daughter) [intermediate] Exc 1., Best Bitch, CC, BOB

- 19.7. Oulu INT - Cristiane Lafay, France -

Najaf's Hubba Bubba (Reco's son) [intermediate] Exc 1.

- 18.7. Oulu INT - George Schogol -

Decas Apollo (Reco's son) [open] Exc 2., 4th Best Dog, res-CC

- 14.6. Heinävesi - Gunnel Holm -

Wandoris Escada (Reco's daughter) [junior] Exc 1., Best Bitch, CC, BOB

- 23.5. Helsinki INT - Igor Selimovic, Croatia -

Wandoris Emporio (Reco's son) [junior] Exc 1.

- Vaasa INT 26.4. - Natalia Nekrosiene, Lithuania -

Najaf's Hubba Bubba (Reco's son) [intermediate] Exc 1., 2nd Best Dog, res-CC, res-CACIB

- Lahti INT 25.3. - Inger Dahle, Norway -

Wandoris Escada (Reco's daughter) [junior] Exc 2., 3rd Best Bitch

Wandoris Esprit (Reco's daughter) [junior] Exc 3.

- Tampere INT 14.3. - Hans Almgren, Sweden -

Boks-Snas Prince Mystic (Reco's son) [junior] Exc 2.

Wandoris Esprit (Reco's daughter) [junior] Exc 3.

Wandoris Eden (Reco's daughter) [junior] Exc 4.

- Kajaani INT 11.1. - Leni Finne -

Najaf's Hubba Bubba (Reco's son) [junior] Exc 1., 3rd Best Dog, CC

2008

- Helsinki INT 13.12. Finnish Winner 2008 - Alexey Belkin, Russia -

Wandoris Esprit (Reco's daughter) [junior] Exc.

Boks-Snas Prince Mystic (Reco's son) [junior] Exc 3.

- 16.11. Helsinki - Marja-Leena Kurvinen -

Wandoris Emporio (Reco's son) [puppy] 1., HP, BOB-puppy

- Hyvinkää 2.11. PuppyVeteran-show of Finnish Boxerclub -
- Lilian Pajulaid -

Wandoris Esprit (Reco's daughter) [puppy] 1., HP, BOB-puppy

- Lahti 1.11. - Päivi Eerola -

Wandoris Escada (Reco's daughter) [puppy] 1., HP, BOB-puppy

- Seinäjoki INT 26.10. - Paavo Mattila -

Najaf's Hubba Bubba [junior] Exc 1., 2nd Best Dog, CC

- Hämeenlinna 18.10. - Maret Kärdi, Estonia -

Wandoris Eden (Reco's daughter) [puppy] 1., HP, BOB-puppy

- Haapajärvi 11.10. BH-test - Veikko Lappalainen -

Revolution vom German Dream BH

- Haukipudas 5.10. AD-test -

Decas Adele (Reco's daughter) AD

- Valkeakoski 23.8. - Anne Sume, Estonia -

Boks-Snas Prince Mystic (Reco's son) [junior] Exc 1., Best Dog, CC, BOB

- Kuopio 2.8. - Gert Christensen, Denmark -

Decas Adele (Reco's daughter) [intermediate] Exc 2., 4th Best Bitch, res-CC

- Kuopio 1.8. - George Schogol, Ukraine -

Boks-Snas Magical Kisses (Reco's daughter) [junior] Exc 1, 4th Best Bitch, res-CC

- Haukipudas 29.6. - Anne Sume, Estonia -

Revolution vom German Dream [open] Excellent 1., Best Dog, BOB

Decas Apollo (Reco's son) [intermediate] Excellent 1., 2. Best Dog, CC

Decas Adele (Reco's daughter) [intermediate] Excellent 2., 4. Best Bitch

- Rovaniemi INT 22.6. - Kurt Nilsson, Sweden -

Najaf's Hoccus Poccus (Reco's daughter) [puppy] 1., HP, BOB-puppy

- Suomussalmi 14.6. - Satu Ylä-Mononen -

Najaf's Hoccus Poccus (Reco's daughter) [puppy] 1., HP, BOB-puppy

- Tampere 8.6., Specialty Show of Finnish Boxerclub -
- Alex Palacin, Spain -

Revolution vom German Dream [open] Excellent

- Tuuri 7.6. - Jari Laakso -

Revolution vom German Dream [open] Excellent 2., 2nd Best Dog

Najaf's Hoccus Poccus (Reco's daughter) [puppy] 2., HP

- Lapinlahti 25.5. - Jari Laakso -

Revolution vom German Dream [open] Excellent 1., Best Dog, BOB

Decas Adele (Reco's daughter) [junior] Excellent 1., Best Bitch, CC, BOS

- Posio 3.5. - Gunnel Holm -

Decas Asterix (Reco's son) [junior] Excellent 1., Best Dog, CC, BOB

- Eno 3.2. - Leni Finne -

Revolution vom German Dream [open] Exc 2., 2nd Best Dog, CC

- Kajaani INT 6.1. - Petru Muntean, Romania -

Decas Alexia (Reco's daughter) [junior] Exc 2., 2nd Best Bitch, res-CC

Decas Adele (Reco's daughter) [junior] Exc 3., 3rd Best Bitch

2007

- Rovaniemi 10.11. - Bo Skalin, Sweden -

Decas Asterix (Reco's son) [junior] Excellent 1., Best Dog, CC, BOB

- Seinäjoki INT 21.10. - Joao Vasco Pocas, Portugal -

Decas Ambrosia (Reco's daughter) [junior] Excellent 4.

- Äänekoski 19.5. - Jari Laakso -

Revolution vom German Dream [open] Excellent 1., 2nd Best Dog

- Kajaani 29.4. - Inese Pablaka (No Akacisa Boxers), Latvia -

Revolution vom German Dream [intermediate] Excellent 1., Best Dog, CC, BOS

2006

- Raisio 2.9. Klubsieger of Finnish Boxerclub - Denise Mastaglio, GB -

Revolution vom German Dream [junior] Excellent 2.

- Pielavesi 27.8. - Jari Laakso -

Revolution vom German Dream [junior] Excellent 1., Best Dog, CC, BOS

- Kuopio 5.8. - Åke Cronander -

Revolution vom German Dream [junior] Excellent 1., res-CC

- Juuka 5.3. - Anne Sume, Estonia -

Revolution vom German Dream [junior] Excellent 2., 2nd Best Dog, res-CC

2005

- Lahti, Puppy-Veteran Show of Finnish Boxerclub 30.10.
- Inese Pablaka, Latvia -

Revolution vom German Dream [baby puppy] 2.